Leipziger Stundenläufe

jeden ersten Donnerstag im Monat (März-Oktober)

 

Startseite

 

Anreise / Ort

Organisation

Anmeldung

Ergebnisse

Historisches

 

Impressum

Ergebnisse 188. Stundenlauf (März)  
         
Platz AK Name Vorname Verein März-Meter
1 w30-44 Letschinski Katrin   11400
2 w30-44 Röhner Katrin   11400
3 w30-44 Bock Manuela LCA 10800
4 w30-44 Schütz Grit Hohburger SV 9650
1 w45-59 Nöbel-Schultz Adelheid   13050
2 w45-59 Franz Birgit   12380
3 w45-59 Gellwitz Anne LWF 11570
4 w45-59 Perlt Carola   10950
5 w45-59 Zille Grit-Ute   10700
6 w45-59 Golde Sabine   10010
7 w45-59 Ueberschär Ina LFV 8980
8 w45-59 Schütze Sylvia Germania Delitzsch 8850
1 mJu Zille Tom   10750
1 Handbike Rothe Rainer LCA 17325
1 mHK Smigaj Swen   14200
2 mHK Thomas Kai   13400
3 mHK Zawade Hendric Postschwimm 13100
4 mHK Dörr Marco   12750
5 mHK Gierspeck Sven   12000
6 mHK Schütz Stefan Hohburger SV 11050
7 mHK Albrecht Christian   10450
1 m30-44 Hoyer Jörg Olympia 15950
2 m30-44 Werner Marc Postschwimm 15800
3 m30-44 Wirsing Uwe LVB 14850
4 m30-44 Roscher Frank SG Nord 14100
5 m30-44 Dütthorn Wolfram   14000
6 m30-44 Matthe Jörg SC DHfK 14000
7 m30-44 Nestler Thoralf   14000
8 m30-44 Remiger Wolfgang   14000
9 m30-44 Harting Jens   13950
10 m30-44 Kretschmar Michael   13850
11 m30-44 Starke Michael   13850
12 m30-44 Weicholdt Peter   13760
13 m30-44 Posselt Michael   13600
14 m30-44 Dülsner Steffen   13500
15 m30-44 Gerstenberger Volker   13450
16 m30-44 Weidauer Torsten   13450
17 m30-44 Wustlich Silvio   13250
18 m30-44 Bauer Jörg Oberholz 13200
19 m30-44 Kuscher Jonny   13150
20 m30-44 Rathmann Jens   13150
21 m30-44 Rütz Jens   13150
22 m30-44 Angrick Jan   12690
23 m30-44 König Jan   12500
24 m30-44 Höhne Uwe LVB 12250
25 m30-44 Schallehn Detlev   11699
26 m30-44 Maier Markus   11440
1 m45-59 Krause Jürgen   14100
2 m45-59 Musiol Matthias   14000
3 m45-59 Reichel Bernd VS Markranstädt 13910
4 m45-59 Schütz Detlef Hohburger SV 13725
5 m45-59 Ludwig Frank Allianz 13810
6 m45-59 Schönfelder Jürgen LVB 13495
7 m45-59 Griebsch Thomas   13200
8 m45-59 Schneider Torsten   13100
9 m45-59 Neugebauer Harald   12340
10 m45-59 Thiele Knut   12080
11 m45-59 Meyer Wolf-Dieter   11710
12 m45-59 Keitz Ralf   11200
13 m45-59 Wolf Thorsten Post SV Leipzig 11200
14 m45-59 Scholz Michael   10400
15 m45-59 Wunder Jens   10400
1 m60- Köhler Manfred   11050
2 m60- Quapp Wolfgang   10800
3 m60- Leonhard Günther   8490
         
         
Halbstundenlauf      
Platz AK Name Vorname Verein März-Meter
1 wHK Leistner Franziska ASV Vorwärts  4900
1 w30-44 Krummschmid Ilka   4400
1 mSch A/B Hübner Philipp RV Zwenkau 6045
1 mJu Jakob Max LVB 6250
1 mHK Zink Michael USC Leipzig 6350
2 mHK Raetz Martin LG eXa Leipzig 7800
1 m30-44 Fietkau Kay FranzisLieblinge 4650
2 m30-44 Winkler Michael   6110
1 m45-59 Schulze Uwe   4200
1 m60- Willing Otto LG Taucha 5510
2 m60- Schwotzer Reiner   4690